.
Greece flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Corfu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Corfu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Corfu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,2252,625
BustAfghanistan 4,0762,533
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0622,524
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,3622,710
FarahAfghanistan 3,8512,393
GardizAfghanistan 4,3962,732
GhazniAfghanistan 4,3312,691
HeratAfghanistan 3,7732,345
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,3332,693
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,4652,775
KabulAfghanistan 4,3552,706
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2052,613
KhostAfghanistan 4,4692,777
KunduzAfghanistan 4,2452,638
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,9222,437
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,0992,547
North SalangAfghanistan 4,3062,676
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8182,373
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,9752,470
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1542,582
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,8872,415
ShkoderAlbania 278173
TiranaAlbania 191119
VloreAlbania 10263
AdrarAlgeria 2,2621,406
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,494928
AlgiersAlgeria 1,490926
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,100684
BatnaAlgeria 1,270789
BecharAlgeria 2,1911,362
BejaiaAlgeria 1,336830
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,2651,408
BiskraAlgeria 1,364847
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7651,097
ChlefAlgeria 1,6701,038
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,222760
DjanetAlgeria 1,9681,223
DjelfaAlgeria 1,573977
El GoleaAlgeria 1,8441,146
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,354841
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,6531,027
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,523947
In AmenasAlgeria 1,596992
In SalahAlgeria 2,1161,315
MilianaAlgeria 1,591989
OranAlgeria 1,8561,153
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,4161,502
SkikdaAlgeria 1,175730
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3161,439
TebessaAlgeria 1,140708
TimimounAlgeria 2,1311,324
TindoufAlgeria 2,9001,802
TouggourtAlgeria 1,435892
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,01810,575
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,7164,795
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,572977
HuamboAngola 5,8443,632
LuandaAngola 5,4333,376
LuenaAngola 5,7153,552
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,1483,821
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3548,298
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2678,244
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2858,255
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5957,827
ByrdAntarctica 15,2179,456
DavisAntarctica 12,9438,043
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3058,268
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4989,630
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5097,152
AzulArgentina 11,7607,308
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0577,493
BarilocheArgentina 12,8437,981
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5157,156
CeresArgentina 11,4427,110
ChamicalArgentina 11,8047,335
ChepesArgentina 11,8937,390
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,8597,991
ConcordiaArgentina 11,2496,990
CórdobaArgentina 11,7117,277
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,7147,279
CorrientesArgentina 11,0306,854
EsquelArgentina 12,9458,044
EzeizaArgentina 11,5357,168
FormosaArgentina 10,9006,773
General PicoArgentina 11,9697,438
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4137,092
JuninArgentina 11,6877,262
La PlataArgentina 11,5017,147
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,1876,952
La RiojaArgentina 11,7807,320
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8377,356
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,4158,336
Las LomitasArgentina 10,9736,819
Malarg EArgentina 12,3877,697
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,6777,877
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6877,262
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6507,240
MendozaArgentina 12,1667,560
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,1577,555
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,1496,928
NeuquenArgentina 12,4947,764
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,7467,299
OranArgentina 11,1586,933
ParanaArgentina 11,4647,124
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,0706,879
PehuajoArgentina 11,8477,362
PergaminoArgentina 11,6177,219
PigeArgentina 11,9977,455
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,7097,276
PosadasArgentina 10,8146,720
PresidenciaArgentina 11,1166,907
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,2427,607
Punta IndioArgentina 11,4867,137
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,5017,147
ReconquistaArgentina 11,2246,974
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,8337,353
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2938,261
RivadaviaArgentina 11,1166,908
RosarioArgentina 11,5657,187
SaltaArgentina 11,3687,064
San AntonioArgentina 12,3947,702
San LuisArgentina 12,0017,458
San RafaelArgentina 12,2407,606
Santa RosaArgentina 12,0647,497
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,4767,131
SarmientoArgentina 12,9578,051
TrelewArgentina 12,5567,802
TucumanArgentina 11,4827,135
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3988,325
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,8227,347
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,5747,192
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,9607,432
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,0941,301
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3563,950
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6649,113
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0058,081
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,6698,494
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5488,419
AmberleyAustralia 15,5029,633
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0519,353
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5249,647
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3057,646
CairnsAustralia 14,2418,849
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5739,677
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0437,484
CedunaAustralia 14,1258,777
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8819,247
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0428,726
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1139,392
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8258,591
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6789,742
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7748,559
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1478,170
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6757,876
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7766,075
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3829,559
East SaleAustralia 15,5099,638
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2538,235
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2548,236
EssendonAustralia 15,3109,514
ForrestAustralia 13,5928,446
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7209,769
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3787,692
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2708,246
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7877,946
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6889,749
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6769,741
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3718,931
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0448,105
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6289,712
LavertonAustralia 15,3049,510
LearmonthAustralia 11,9047,397
LongreachAustralia 14,5379,033
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5379,033
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,24910,097
Low HeadAustralia 15,5799,681
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8149,206
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,56410,293
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3027,645
MeekatharraAustralia 12,5527,800
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3029,509
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3199,520
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9289,277
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9729,304
Mount IsaAustralia 13,9568,672
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,87310,485
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8978,636
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6709,738
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6829,124
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9507,426
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0148,709
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6737,875
Port HedlandAustralia 12,1607,556
RichmondAustralia 15,6339,715
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0639,360
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6829,745
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6819,744
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4368,349
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,4358,349
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5058,392
TibooburraAustralia 14,6849,125
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4859,001
WaggaAustralia 15,4209,582
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7796,077
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6879,748
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5549,044
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6947,888
WoomeraAustralia 14,3348,907
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6427,856
GrazAustria 896557
InnsbruckAustria 1,095680
KlagenfurtAustria 904562
LinzAustria 1,062660
SalzburgAustria 1,065662
ViennaAustria 1,001622
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,030640
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,2841,419
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,4951,550
GancaAzerbaijan 2,2421,393
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,3591,466
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2471,396
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,7111,685
LerwickUk 2,7111,685
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,3651,470
QubaAzerbaijan 2,4151,501
SakiAzerbaijan 2,3041,432
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4781,540
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,4331,512
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,4451,520
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,2841,419
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,4311,510
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,3091,435
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,2581,403
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1412,573
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,9192,436
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3172,683
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,8535,501
MuharraqBahrain 3,2071,993
ChittagongBangladesh 6,9364,310
DhakaBangladesh 6,7444,191
CharnocksBarbados 8,1855,086
BrestBelarus 1,420882
GomelBelarus 1,6541,028
GrodnoBelarus 1,586986
MinskBelarus 1,6941,053
MogilevBelarus 1,7691,099
VitebskBelarus 1,9001,181
BrusselsBelgium 1,7351,078
D’UccleBelgium 1,7351,078
OstendeBelgium 1,8431,145
Belize CityBelize 10,2476,367
BeninBenin 4,0942,544
BohiconBenin 4,0242,501
CotonouBenin 4,0942,544
KandiBenin 3,5832,226
NatitingouBenin 3,7382,323
ParakouBenin 3,7782,347
SaveBenin 3,9182,435
BermudaBermuda 7,3684,578
La PazBolivia 11,0116,842
Santa CruzBolivia 10,6886,642
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 488303
FrancistownBotswana 6,8104,232
MaunBotswana 6,6374,124
TshaneBotswana 7,0794,399
AimoresBrazil 9,1155,664
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3455,186
AltamiraBrazil 8,7215,419
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,4655,882
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6325,986
ApodiBrazil 7,7524,817
AracajuBrazil 8,1235,047
AracuaiBrazil 8,9765,578
AragarcasBrazil 9,6746,011
AraxaBrazil 9,5505,934
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9214,922
BageBrazil 10,9696,817
BambuiBrazil 9,5135,912
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4515,873
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0014,972
BarcelosBrazil 9,4645,881
BarraBrazil 8,5975,342
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3275,175
BarreirasBrazil 8,8225,482
BelémBrazil 8,2825,147
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,3585,815
BelterraBrazil 8,9095,536
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5155,291
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5096,530
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,7895,461
BrasiliaBrazil 9,3315,798
BrevesBrazil 8,4665,261
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2295,735
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4695,884
CabroboBrazil 8,0995,033
CaceresBrazil 10,1186,287
CaetiteBrazil 8,7915,463
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7334,806
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2016,339
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,2996,400
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7006,028
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0595,008
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6515,376
CaparaoBrazil 9,2565,752
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6796,015
CaratingaBrazil 9,2195,729
CaravelasBrazil 8,8435,495
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,8985,529
CarolinaBrazil 8,6445,371
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,1816,326
CataguasesBrazil 9,3865,833
CatalaoBrazil 9,5185,915
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8236,104
CaxiasBrazil 8,1255,049
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6016,588
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5714,704
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4405,866
ChapecoBrazil 10,5496,555
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7396,052
CipoBrazil 8,2455,123
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,8605,505
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2505,748
CordeiroBrazil 9,4155,851
CorrentinaBrazil 8,9075,535
CorumbaBrazil 10,3256,416
CoximBrazil 10,0676,256
CrateusBrazil 7,9364,932
CuiabaBrazil 9,9556,186
CuritibaBrazil 10,1766,323
DiamantinaBrazil 9,1995,716
DiamantinoBrazil 9,8976,150
DouradosBrazil 10,3496,431
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5705,947
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7986,710
EspinosaBrazil 8,8795,517
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1984,473
FloraniaBrazil 7,7154,794
FlorestaBrazil 8,0485,001
FlorianoBrazil 8,2465,124
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,2936,396
FormosaBrazil 9,2655,758
FortalezaBrazil 7,6644,763
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,5776,573
FrancaBrazil 9,6646,005
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9174,919
GoianiaBrazil 9,5005,903
GoiasBrazil 9,5115,910
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1265,671
GrajauBrazil 8,4455,248
GuairaBrazil 10,4436,490
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7364,808
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7825,457
IbiriteBrazil 9,3735,825
IguatuBrazil 7,9254,925
IlheusBrazil 8,5895,337
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5105,288
IndaialBrazil 10,2876,392
IpameriBrazil 9,4985,902
IraiBrazil 10,5996,586
IreceBrazil 8,5155,291
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5075,286
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,2385,741
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1155,664
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,1125,662
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3135,787
ItapevaBrazil 10,0356,236
ItirucuBrazil 8,5375,305
ItuacuBrazil 8,6735,390
IvinhemaBrazil 10,2876,393
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,0536,247
JacobinaBrazil 8,3995,219
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6804,773
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6484,752
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3465,808
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,4635,880
LavrasBrazil 9,5395,928
LencoisBrazil 8,5795,331
LinharesBrazil 9,0385,616
LondrinaBrazil 10,1616,314
MacapaBrazil 8,3875,212
MacauBrazil 7,6204,735
MaceioBrazil 7,9204,922
MachadoBrazil 9,6405,990
ManausBrazil 9,3725,824
MarabaBrazil 8,6305,363
MaringaBrazil 10,2206,351
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7905,462
Monte AzulBrazil 8,8835,520
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2515,127
MonteiroBrazil 7,8764,894
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,0975,653
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7524,817
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4595,256
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4475,870
ObidosBrazil 8,9045,533
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9774,957
ParacatuBrazil 9,3615,817
ParanaBrazil 9,0735,638
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1306,295
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8806,140
ParintinsBrazil 9,0595,629
ParnaibaBrazil 7,8624,886
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6186,598
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4435,868
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2075,100
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,0865,025
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8485,498
PeixeBrazil 9,0905,648
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2565,131
PicosBrazil 8,1505,064
PiraiBrazil 9,5725,948
PirenopolisBrazil 9,4155,851
PompeuBrazil 9,3795,828
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,4396,487
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6165,354
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,3696,443
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,1066,280
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6676,629
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9915,587
PosseBrazil 9,0795,642
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8324,867
RecifeBrazil 7,7294,803
RemansoBrazil 8,4005,220
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,5196,536
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5435,930
Rio NegroBrazil 10,2676,380
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,7246,043
SalvadorBrazil 8,4035,221
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8206,724
SantaremBrazil 8,8725,513
SantosBrazil 9,8486,120
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8116,097
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,9585,566
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8724,892
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,4436,489
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8206,724
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6095,971
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0234,985
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9655,571
São PauloBrazil 9,8356,112
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,7456,056
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,5336,545
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3205,170
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3235,172
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,3445,806
SobralBrazil 7,7974,845
SoureBrazil 8,2345,117
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,6965,404
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,0786,884
SurubimBrazil 7,7714,829
TaguatingaBrazil 8,9525,563
TarauacaBrazil 10,6446,614
TauaBrazil 7,9834,960
TefeBrazil 9,7866,081
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0155,602
TeresinaBrazil 8,1005,033
TiriosBrazil 8,6425,370
TorresBrazil 10,5106,531
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1285,051
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,0026,215
TriunfoBrazil 7,9544,943
TucuruiBrazil 8,5545,316
TuriacuBrazil 8,0505,002
UaupesBrazil 9,7416,053
UbatubaBrazil 9,7206,040
UberabaBrazil 9,6375,989
VassourasBrazil 9,5375,926
VicosaBrazil 9,3465,807
VitoriaBrazil 9,1325,674
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7345,427
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2125,103
BurgasBulgaria 711442
LomBulgaria 543337
PlevenBulgaria 574357
PlovdivBulgaria 494307
SadovoBulgaria 506315
SandanskiBulgaria 355221
SofiaBulgaria 445277
VarnaBulgaria 779484
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6912,294
BurundiBurundi 4,8703,026
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,7625,445
SiemreapCambodia 8,5515,314
BatouriCameroon 3,9482,453
DoualaCameroon 4,0912,542
GarouaCameroon 3,4292,131
MamfeCameroon 3,9172,434
MarouaCameroon 3,2912,045
NgaoundereCameroon 3,6432,264
NkoundjaCameroon 3,8872,416
YaoundeCameroon 4,0682,528
YokoCameroon 3,8632,401
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,4855,894
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,4435,868
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8424,873
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,9143,675
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5353,440
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8534,880
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,1135,042
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9044,290
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,4225,855
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,1894,467
Banff, AbCanada 9,0315,612
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,5154,670
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,7303,561
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,0075,597
Bissett, MbCanada 8,1585,069
Blue River, BcCanada 9,0785,641
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,4514,630
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,2825,768
Brandon, MbCanada 8,4585,256
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5485,312
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,7353,564
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,4735,887
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8083,609
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,0685,635
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2564,509
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9795,579
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1204,424
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,4905,897
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,6523,512
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,8343,625
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,2083,858
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4784,647
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,5015,904
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,4535,874
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,7723,587
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,2875,771
Chapais, QcCanada 7,0654,390
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6174,112
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4864,030
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4844,029
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,4575,877
Chatham, NbCanada 6,6084,106
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,0484,380
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,0794,399
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,2163,863
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,5074,665
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,4584,635
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8433,631
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,5345,303
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,5384,684
Comox, BcCanada 9,5015,904
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5694,704
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6934,159
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7905,462
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,1875,709
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,9333,687
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,3675,200
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,7625,445
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,7635,445
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,9613,704
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,9983,727
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,9664,329
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0955,030
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5014,661
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,7605,444
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,7245,421
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,7345,428
Edson, AbCanada 8,8425,494
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,4365,864
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,6084,728
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6625,383
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3045,782
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9773,714
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,1545,067
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,1805,083
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,3715,202
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5345,303
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,9775,579
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2145,104
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0975,032
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,7315,426
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,3805,208
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,7444,191
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,7384,187
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0583,764
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,7793,591
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,7094,790
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,5515,935
Golden, BcCanada 9,0745,639
Goose, NfCanada 5,9983,727
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,7854,838
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,7735,452
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6734,147
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,3453,943
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,6665,385
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5964,099
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,5804,089
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7964,845
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9963,726
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0665,013
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1455,061
Hope, BcCanada 9,4225,855
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3054,539
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,7644,203
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,8124,855
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,0583,764
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,3523,947
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,7015,407
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,2565,752
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,5444,688
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,5464,689
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2905,773
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1835,085
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5104,667
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,7644,825
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4914,655
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,2733,898
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2534,507
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2685,138
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7794,834
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3844,589
Langara, BcCanada 9,2635,756
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,6624,762
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0585,629
London, OnCanada 7,8854,900
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1403,816
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9524,941
Lytton, BcCanada 9,3415,805
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5544,073
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3434,563
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0135,601
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3385,181
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3595,816
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9435,558
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,4955,900
Moncton, NbCanada 6,6004,101
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,7094,169
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,2214,487
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,2464,503
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6895,399
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,3194,548
Morden, MbCanada 8,4235,234
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,6394,747
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9553,701
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,5255,919
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,2143,862
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6424,128
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0004,971
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5975,342
North Bay, OnCanada 7,5574,696
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3814,587
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3814,587
Peace River, AbCanada 8,6275,361
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,6884,156
Penticton, BcCanada 9,3455,807
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4494,629
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,6264,739
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,8424,873
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,5425,930
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,1503,822
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,4815,891
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,3755,204
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4485,250
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0205,605
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1975,715
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4685,262
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4524,009
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0144,359
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,0985,654
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,8765,516
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0575,007
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,6365,367
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6405,369
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4514,009
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,1505,686
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9754,334
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3783,963
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0005,593
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,7234,178
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3375,802
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,3703,958
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,5954,098
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5835,334
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,8634,886
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,3243,930
Scott, SkCanada 8,6565,379
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,5014,040
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5924,096
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,1114,419
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,7964,845
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0955,030
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0284,989
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,6225,358
Smithers, BcCanada 9,0575,628
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,0673,770
Summerside, PeCanada 6,5244,054
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7895,461
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7945,465
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2753,899
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,7424,190
Terrace, BcCanada 9,1315,674
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6425,370
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,1855,086
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0985,032
Thompson, MbCanada 7,8954,906
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0134,979
Timmins, OnCanada 7,5364,683
Tofino, BcCanada 9,5935,961
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7314,804
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7434,812
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5784,709
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,6554,757
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,3163,925
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0174,982
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,3494,567
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4975,901
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6865,398
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6505,375
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,5595,940
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,5975,964
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,4133,985
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,8064,851
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5635,321
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,6275,361
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,7684,827
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0535,004
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,3225,171
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5065,286
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,8164,235
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9564,944
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4685,262
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,4852,166
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,5282,192
SalCape Verde 4,8463,012
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,9182,435
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,2742,035
AbecheChad 2,8671,781
FayaChad 2,4051,494
MoundouChad 3,4742,159
N’DjamenaChad 3,0941,922
AntofagastaChile 11,6717,253
AricaChile 11,3167,032
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,1478,170
ChicoChile 13,1838,192
ChillanChile 12,6387,853
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,7267,908
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,9227,409
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,2268,219
Curico-General FreireChile 12,4777,754
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,4537,117
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,1809,433
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,5038,391
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,1577,555
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,9488,046
ParronChile 12,3927,700
Puerto AysenChile 13,1888,195
Puerto MonttChile 12,9988,077
Punta ArenasChile 13,4588,363
QuinteroChile 12,3727,688
SantiagoChile 12,3467,672
SewellChile 12,3587,679
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,8127,961
ValdiviaChile 12,9158,026
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,8227,968
VallenarChile 12,0197,469
ValparaisoChile 12,3457,672
AltaiChina 5,3763,341
BeijingChina 7,7724,829
ChangchunChina 8,1055,036
ChangduChina 6,8524,258
ChangshaChina 8,2845,148
ChengduChina 7,4294,616
ChongqingChina 7,7074,789
DuianChina 6,6384,125
ErlianChina 7,2474,503
GanzhouChina 8,6155,354
GuangzhouChina 8,6775,392
HaikouChina 8,6345,366
HailarChina 7,4024,600
HamiChina 5,9643,706
HetanChina 5,1403,194
JiuquanChina 6,4844,029
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,7392,945
KashiChina 4,7262,937
KunmingChina 7,6784,771
LanzhouChina 7,0984,411
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,4404,002
NanchangChina 8,4995,282
NanjingChina 8,4835,271
NanningChina 8,2895,151
PingbianChina 8,1175,044
QingdaoChina 8,3135,166
QiqiharChina 7,7774,832
RuoqiangChina 5,7203,555
ShanghaiChina 8,7335,427
ShantouChina 8,9205,543
ShenyangChina 8,1385,057
TaiyuanChina 7,6564,757
TaoyuanChina 9,1565,690
TengchongChina 7,3244,551
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,4813,406
Xi’AnChina 7,5914,717
XichangChina 7,4624,637
YanjiChina 8,4345,241
YichangChina 8,0024,973
YinchuanChina 7,1354,434
YiningChina 4,9973,105
ZhengzhouChina 7,9194,921
ZhijiangChina 8,0885,026
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,5956,584
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,5216,538
AraucaColombia 9,5635,942
BarranquillaColombia 9,6355,987
Benito SalasColombia 10,2436,365
BogotáColombia 10,0226,228
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6535,999
El CaranoColombia 10,1596,313
Las GaviotasColombia 9,7566,063
MatecanaColombia 10,1486,306
PeralesColombia 10,1266,292
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,3505,810
Rafael NunezColombia 9,7286,045
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,0886,269
Simon BolivarColombia 9,5715,948
VanguardiaColombia 10,0146,223
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,2916,395
YariguiesColombia 9,8276,107
MoroniComoros 6,1943,849
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,4816,513
LimonCosta Rica 10,3876,454
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,5366,547
San JoseCosta Rica 10,4776,510
CrikvenicaCroatia 751467
DubrovnikCroatia 370230
SibenikCroatia 566352
SplitCroatia 521323
ZagrebCroatia 760473
CamagueyCuba 9,1455,683
CasablancaCuba 9,3675,821
HavanaCuba 9,3845,831
WillemstadCuraçao 9,0525,625
FamagustaCyprus 1,334829
LarnacaCyprus 1,321821
LimassolCyprus 1,284798
NicosiaCyprus 1,280795
BrnoCzech Republic 1,091678
ChebCzech Republic 1,303810
MosnovCzech Republic 1,130702
PragueCzech Republic 1,247775
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0642,525
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4302,753
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9143,054
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7563,577
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2133,240
CopenhagenDenmark 1,8681,161
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,7811,107
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,9541,214
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,0231,257
MarstalDenmark 1,8331,139
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,7921,114
OdenseDenmark 1,8881,173
RandersDenmark 2,0061,246
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,7831,108
StudsgårdDenmark 2,0011,243
TønderDenmark 1,8911,175
TylstrupDenmark 2,0821,294
TystofteDenmark 1,8511,150
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,0671,285
VestervigDenmark 2,0861,296
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8692,404
Melville HallDominica 8,1725,078
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,6915,401
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,6095,350
AzuaDominican Republic 8,7695,449
BaniDominican Republic 8,7465,435
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,8155,477
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,6555,378
CabreraDominican Republic 8,6155,354
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,7335,427
CotuiDominican Republic 8,6705,388
DajabonDominican Republic 8,7675,448
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,8385,492
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,8135,477
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,6045,347
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,6485,374
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,6235,359
HigueyDominican Republic 8,5885,337
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,8265,484
ImbertDominican Republic 8,6685,387
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7135,414
JimaniDominican Republic 8,8675,510
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,6265,361
La VegaDominican Republic 8,6965,404
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,6805,394
LuperonDominican Republic 8,6875,398
MichesDominican Republic 8,5915,339
MocaDominican Republic 8,6855,397
MoncionDominican Republic 8,7355,428
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,7445,434
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,6665,385
NaguaDominican Republic 8,6295,362
NeybaDominican Republic 8,8215,481
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,8785,517
PimentelDominican Republic 8,6655,385
PoloDominican Republic 8,8375,491
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,6625,383
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,8205,481
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,6315,363
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6735,389
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6515,376
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,6145,353
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,6765,391
SamanaDominican Republic 8,5985,343
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,7025,408
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,7225,420
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,7425,432
San JuanDominican Republic 8,7815,457
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,5975,342
SanchezDominican Republic 8,6225,358
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,6955,403
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,7475,435
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,6985,405
TamayoDominican Republic 8,8105,474
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,7055,409
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,6485,374
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,7365,429
YamasaDominican Republic 8,6865,397
YasicaDominican Republic 8,6745,390
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,1819,434
CanarEcuador 10,9466,802
GuayaquilEcuador 10,9996,835
IzobambaEcuador 10,7586,685
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,8006,711
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0746,882
MilagroEcuador 10,9726,818
OtavaloEcuador 10,6916,643
PichilingueEcuador 10,8886,766
PortoviejoEcuador 10,9696,816
PuyoEcuador 10,7876,703
QuitoEcuador 10,7386,673
RumipambaEcuador 10,8086,716
San GabrielEcuador 10,6266,603
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,305811
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,575979
AswanEgypt 2,1201,317
AsyutEgypt 1,7341,078
BahariyaEgypt 1,502933
Beni SuefEgypt 1,556967
CairoEgypt 1,487924
DabaaEgypt 1,227763
DakhlaEgypt 1,7821,107
El ArishEgypt 1,577980
El TorEgypt 1,7891,112
FarafraEgypt 1,583984
HelwanEgypt 1,503934
HurguadaEgypt 1,8831,170
IsmailiaEgypt 1,502934
KhargaEgypt 1,8591,155
KosseirEgypt 2,0051,246
LuxorEgypt 1,9551,215
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,134705
MinyaEgypt 1,6231,008
Port-SaidEgypt 1,449900
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,7551,090
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,8571,154
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,6151,003
SalloumEgypt 1,017632
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,265786
SohagEgypt 1,8171,129
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7771,104
TahrirEgypt 1,396868
TantaEgypt 1,404873
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,6676,629
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,6016,588
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,6306,605
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,6076,591
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,1432,575
AsmaraEritrea 3,2762,036
AssabEritrea 3,7022,300
MassawaEritrea 3,2742,034
TallinEstonia 2,2241,382
TartuEstonia 2,1261,321
VilsandiEstonia 2,0911,299
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,8882,416
GonderEthiopia 3,4682,155
NegeleEthiopia 4,2912,667
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6257,845
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,0721,909
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,1131,935
Laucala BayFiji 16,86010,477
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,76110,415
NandiFiji 16,76110,415
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,26110,726
HelsinkiFinland 2,3081,434
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,3281,447
JoensuuFinland 2,6441,643
JokioinenFinland 2,3701,473
JyvskylFinland 2,5631,593
KajaaniFinland 2,7891,733
KuopioFinland 2,6401,641
KuusamoFinland 2,9881,857
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4501,523
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,2801,417
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,4781,540
OuluFinland 2,8371,763
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,1131,935
TampereFinland 2,4441,519
TurkuFinland 2,3301,448
VaasaFinland 2,6091,621
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 970603
BiarritzFrance 1,8301,137
BordeauxFrance 1,7871,111
BrestFrance 2,1661,346
CaenFrance 1,9271,198
ChateaurouxFrance 1,6741,040
DijonFrance 1,465910
GourdonFrance 1,6261,010
GrenobleFrance 1,316818
Le MansFrance 1,8261,134
LilleFrance 1,7881,111
LyonFrance 1,397868
MarseilleFrance 1,293804
MontpellierFrance 1,395867
NancyFrance 1,483922
NantesFrance 1,9221,195
NiceFrance 1,146712
ParisFrance 1,7281,074
PerpignanFrance 1,465911
StrasbourgFrance 1,393866
ToulonFrance 1,229764
ToulouseFrance 1,600994
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1515,065
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,3775,206
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1525,066
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,1715,077
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,2465,124
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,10010,005
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,31610,760
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,31310,759
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,99410,560
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,02510,580
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,85510,474
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,94911,154
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,4236,477
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0546,869
BitamGabon 4,2602,647
CocobeachGabon 4,4202,746
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,6322,879
LambarnGabon 4,5922,853
LastourvilleGabon 4,5572,832
LibrevilleGabon 4,4842,786
MakokouGabon 4,4012,735
MayumbaGabon 4,8783,031
MitzicGabon 4,4012,735
MkamboGabon 4,3352,694
MoandaGabon 4,6212,872
MouilaGabon 4,7012,921
Port-GentilGabon 4,6252,874
TchibanGabon 4,8092,988
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,7327,290
BanjulGambia 4,5992,858
SukhumiGeorgia 1,8041,121
TbilisiGeorgia 2,1171,315
BerlinGermany 1,516942
BrockenGermany 1,532952
CologneGermany 1,6131,003
DresdenGermany 1,367849
ErfurtGermany 1,442896
EssenGermany 1,6491,025
FichtelbergGermany 1,320820
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,463909
GeisenheimGermany 1,486924
GorlitzGermany 1,340833
HamburgGermany 1,7291,074
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,7301,075
HannoverGermany 1,6291,012
HelgolandGermany 1,8541,152
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,156719
KarlsruheGermany 1,386861
KasselGermany 1,531951
KonstanzGermany 1,242772
LeipzigGermany 1,433891
LindenbergGermany 1,469913
MagdeburgGermany 1,530951
MunichGermany 1,166725
MünsterGermany 1,6671,036
NeustrelitzGermany 1,6121,002
NurembergGermany 1,300808
NurnbergGermany 1,302809
PotsdamGermany 1,514941
RostockGermany 1,7231,071
SchleswigGermany 1,8301,137
StuttgartGermany 1,327825
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,534954
ZugspitzeGermany 1,126700
AccraGhana 4,2852,663
KumasiGhana 4,2432,637
TamaleGhana 3,9412,449
GibraltarGibraltar 2,2431,394
AlexandroupolisGreece 527328
AthensGreece 374232
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 392244
ChiosGreece 556346
Heraklion, CreteGreece 665413
IoanninaGreece 7848
KalamataGreece 338210
KerkiraGreece
Kythira IslandGreece 460286
LamiaGreece 231144
LarissaGreece 214133
LemnosGreece 441274
LimnosGreece 456283
MethoniGreece 347215
MilosGreece 511317
MitiliniGreece 578359
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 573356
NaxosGreece 553343
PatrasGreece 219136
RhodesGreece 800497
SamosGreece 644400
Skiros IslandGreece 400248
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 590367
ThessalonikiGreece 278173
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 317197
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 224139
AasiaatGreenland 5,2703,275
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5912,853
AputiteqGreenland 4,4212,747
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5222,810
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1633,209
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,3133,302
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1973,230
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1772,596
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1993,231
JulianehbGreenland 4,9813,095
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1883,224
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1732,593
NanortalikGreenland 4,9393,069
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9453,073
NordGreenland 4,8763,030
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2483,261
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,7123,550
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8262,999
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1843,222
UpernavikGreenland 5,3823,344
UummannaqGreenland 5,2403,257
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1415,059
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1425,060
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,6416,613
BokeGuinea 4,6762,906
ConakryGuinea 4,7082,926
FaranahGuinea 4,4722,779
KankanGuinea 4,3462,701
KindiaGuinea 4,6152,868
KissidougouGuinea 4,4832,786
LabeGuinea 4,4662,775
MacentaGuinea 4,5252,812
MamouGuinea 4,5332,817
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5202,809
SiguiriGuinea 4,2442,637
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6542,892
GeorgetownGuyana 8,5055,285
TimehriGuyana 8,5355,304
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,9045,533
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,3978,325
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,2328,223
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2758,249
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,1648,180
Midway IslandHawaii 12,2637,620
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2768,250
CatacamasHonduras 10,2586,375
CholutecaHonduras 10,4746,509
La CeibaHonduras 10,2706,382
La MesaHonduras 10,3766,447
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,0646,254
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,4936,520
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,4246,478
TelaHonduras 10,3206,413
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7955,465
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7965,466
BudapestHungary 880547
Budapest-LORINCHungary 871541
DebrecenHungary 885550
KeszthelyHungary 822511
MiskolcHungary 945587
PecsHungary 723449
SzegedHungary 738458
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 891554
AkureyriIceland 3,7582,335
DalatangiIceland 3,5602,212
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,5602,212
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,6512,269
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,7242,314
ReykhólarIceland 3,9112,430
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8352,383
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9162,433
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,7282,317
AgraIndia 5,4733,401
AhmedabadIndia 5,2513,263
AkolaIndia 5,7743,588
AllahabadIndia 5,8883,659
AmritsarIndia 4,9683,087
BangaloreIndia 6,3393,939
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8893,659
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,5564,074
BikanerIndia 5,0223,121
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,5564,074
CherrapunjiIndia 6,7494,194
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,7494,194
DaltonganjIndia 6,1703,834
DarbhangaIndia 6,2013,853
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,8834,277
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,8904,282
DumkaIndia 6,4283,995
DwarkaIndia 4,9923,102
GoaIndia 5,8473,633
GuwahatiIndia 6,6864,154
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1083,795
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5433,445
JagdalpurIndia 6,3053,918
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,6274,118
KotaIndia 5,4023,357
KozhikodeIndia 6,3103,921
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0763,154
LudhianaIndia 5,0973,167
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1173,801
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,4853,409
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5323,437
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4193,989
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9223,680
New DelhiIndia 5,3243,308
PambanIndia 6,7384,187
PuneIndia 5,6433,507
SagarIndia 5,7273,559
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8493,013
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6084,106
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6084,106
VeravalIndia 5,1943,228
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5034,041
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,8287,350
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,6956,646
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1836,328
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,8927,390
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1716,942
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,1157,528
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,7935,464
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1998,202
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,2585,753
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,9596,189
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7687,934
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,2647,000
AbadanIran 2,7641,717
ArakIran 2,7151,687
BabolsarIran 2,8641,780
Bandar AbbasIran 3,6232,251
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,5681,596
Bandar LengehIran 3,5352,196
BirjandIran 3,5732,220
BushehrIran 3,0561,899
ChahbaharIran 4,0962,545
DezfulIran 2,6791,665
EsfahanIran 2,9471,832
IranshahrIran 3,9902,479
KermanIran 3,5072,179
KermanshahIran 2,4791,540
Khoram AbadIran 2,6141,625
MashhadIran 3,4742,159
OroomiehIran 2,1871,359
RamsarIran 2,6891,671
RashtIran 2,5871,607
SemnanIran 2,9681,844
ShahroudIran 3,0701,908
ShirazIran 3,1741,973
TabrizIran 2,2811,418
TeheranIran 2,7841,730
YazdIran 3,1961,986
ZahedanIran 3,8812,412
ZanjanIran 2,5091,559
BaghdadIraq 2,2801,417
BasraIraq 2,7141,686
BelmulletIreland 2,7601,715
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,5801,603
ClaremorrisIreland 2,6761,663
ClonesIreland 2,5941,612
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,6661,657
CorkIreland 2,5671,595
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,5651,594
DublinIreland 2,4991,553
KilkennyIreland 2,5231,568
Malin HeadIreland 2,6641,655
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,4471,521
ShannonIreland 2,6271,633
ValentiaIreland 2,6821,667
EilatIsrael 1,7701,100
HaifaIsrael 1,547961
JerusalemIsrael 1,6241,009
Tel AvivIsrael 1,591989
AlbengaItaly 1,093679
AlgheroItaly 994618
AmendolaItaly 414257
AnconaItaly 693431
ArezzoItaly 796494
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 316196
BergamoItaly 1,072666
BolognaItaly 896557
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,032641
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 345214
BrindisiItaly 203126
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 933580
CameriItaly 1,130702
CampobassoItaly 494307
Cape BellavistaItaly 872542
Cape CarbonaraItaly 896557
Cape FrascaItaly 980609
Cape MeleItaly 1,086675
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 399248
Catania, SicilyItaly 485301
CerviaItaly 812505
CiampinoItaly 664413
Cimone MountainItaly 916569
Cisa PassItaly 985612
CivitavecchiaItaly 731454
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 996619
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 530330
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 254158
DecimomannuItaly 940584
DobbiacoItaly 1,007626
FalconaraItaly 703437
Florence, TuscanyItaly 860534
Foggia, PugliaItaly 422263
FonniItaly 912566
FrontoneItaly 738459
FrosinoneItaly 602374
GelaItaly 571355
GenoaItaly 1,058658
GhediItaly 1,019633
Gioia Del ColleItaly 284176
GrazzaniseItaly 520323
GrossetoItaly 818509
GrottaglieItaly 236147
GuardiavecchiaItaly 907564
GuidoniaItaly 660410
IstranaItaly 928577
Lampedusa IslandItaly 789490
LatinaItaly 629391
LatronicoItaly 337210
LecceItaly 167104
M. CalamitaItaly 868540
Marina Di GinosaItaly 273170
Messina, SicilyItaly 409254
MilanItaly 1,085674
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,132704
Mount ArgentarioItaly 796494
Naples, CampaniaItaly 498309
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 893555
PadovaItaly 921572
Paganella MountainItaly 1,025637
Palermo, SicilyItaly 595370
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 611380
PantelleriaItaly 761473
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 977607
PerdasdefoguItaly 896557
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 729453
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 574357
PiacenzaItaly 1,023636
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 910566
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 826514
Ponza IslandItaly 608378
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 367228
Pratica Di MareItaly 670416
PrizziItaly 601374
RadicofaniItaly 772480
Resia PassItaly 1,098683
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 778484
RivoltoItaly 901560
Rolle PassItaly 994618
RomeItaly 676420
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 691429
Ronchi LegionariItaly 868539
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,109689
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 408253
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13685
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 960597
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 972604
Scuro MountainItaly 304189
SigonellaItaly 499310
Taranto, PugliaItaly 246153
TarvisioItaly 922573
TermoliItaly 492306
TorinoItaly 1,167725
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,181734
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 671417
TrevicoItaly 428266
TrevisoItaly 921573
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 841523
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,173729
UdineItaly 900559
Ustica IslandItaly 590366
VeniceItaly 901560
VeronaItaly 979609
VicenzaItaly 951591
Vigna Di ValleItaly 703437
ViterboItaly 730454
VolterraItaly 863536
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,5082,801